<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Square Toe Cowboy Boots &#187; 2000</title>
	<atom:link href="http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/tag/2000/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://squaretoecowboyboots.com</link>
	<description>Everything that has to do with Cowboy Boots</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Sun, 05 Feb 2012 18:52:30 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.8.1</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
			<item>
		<title>Caramel Lucchese 2000 Cowboy Boots</title>
		<link>http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/uncategorized/caramel-lucchese-2000-cowboy-boots/</link>
		<comments>http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/uncategorized/caramel-lucchese-2000-cowboy-boots/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Dec 2009 15:40:23 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>Joey</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[2000]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Caramel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cowboy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lucchese]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/uncategorized/caramel-lucchese-2000-cowboy-boots/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[					
					
Caramel Lucchese 2000 Cowboy Boots &#8230; Caramel Lucchese Cowboy Boots gay 












Lucchese 'N4047' Ring Lizard Cowboy Boots Womens C (Wide) - Rust


$470.00


Rust Ring Lizard 'N4047' Cowboy Boots...












Lucchese 'N4046' Ring Lizard Cowboy Boots Womens - Red


$470.00


Red Ring Lizard 'N4046' Cowboy Boots...












Lucchese 'N6003' Patent Leather Cowboy Boot Shoes Womens C (Wide) - Champagne


$240.00


Champagne Patent Leather 'N6003' Cowboy [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>					<object width="425" height="355"><param name="movie" value="http://www.youtube.com/v/fEY0B6WZ2Xg?fs=1"></param><param name="allowFullScreen" value="true"></param>
					<embed src="http://www.youtube.com/v/fEY0B6WZ2Xg?fs=1" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" width="425" height="355" allowfullscreen="true"></embed></object><br />
Caramel Lucchese 2000 Cowboy Boots &#8230; Caramel Lucchese Cowboy Boots gay </p>
<br />
<br />
<br />
<table width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" class="aprod">
<tr>
<td class="imagecell arow productRowEven">
<a href="http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/send.php?s=aHR0cDovL3d3dy5hbWF6b24uY29tL2V4ZWMvb2JpZG9zL0FTSU4vQjAwNUQ4TFYzTy9zcXVhcmV0b2Vjb3dib3lib290cy0yMC8=" rel="nofollow">
<img src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41pP9YQ2qzL._SL75_.jpg" alt="Lucchese 'N4047' Ring Lizard Cowboy Boots Womens C (Wide) - Rust" >
</a>
</td>
<td class="descriptioncell arow productRowEven" valign="top">
<strong>
<a href="http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/send.php?s=aHR0cDovL3d3dy5hbWF6b24uY29tL2V4ZWMvb2JpZG9zL0FTSU4vQjAwNUQ4TFYzTy9zcXVhcmV0b2Vjb3dib3lib290cy0yMC8=" rel="nofollow">
Lucchese 'N4047' Ring Lizard Cowboy Boots Womens C (Wide) - Rust
</a>
<br />
$470.00
</strong>
<br />
Rust Ring Lizard 'N4047' Cowboy Boots...
</td>
</tr>
</table><table width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" class="aprod">
<tr>
<td class="imagecell arow productRowOdd">
<a href="http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/send.php?s=aHR0cDovL3d3dy5hbWF6b24uY29tL2V4ZWMvb2JpZG9zL0FTSU4vQjAwNUQ4TEdCRy9zcXVhcmV0b2Vjb3dib3lib290cy0yMC8=" rel="nofollow">
<img src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41lTKcokoYL._SL75_.jpg" alt="Lucchese 'N4046' Ring Lizard Cowboy Boots Womens - Red" >
</a>
</td>
<td class="descriptioncell arow productRowOdd" valign="top">
<strong>
<a href="http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/send.php?s=aHR0cDovL3d3dy5hbWF6b24uY29tL2V4ZWMvb2JpZG9zL0FTSU4vQjAwNUQ4TEdCRy9zcXVhcmV0b2Vjb3dib3lib290cy0yMC8=" rel="nofollow">
Lucchese 'N4046' Ring Lizard Cowboy Boots Womens - Red
</a>
<br />
$470.00
</strong>
<br />
Red Ring Lizard 'N4046' Cowboy Boots...
</td>
</tr>
</table><table width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" class="aprod">
<tr>
<td class="imagecell arow productRowEven">
<a href="http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/send.php?s=aHR0cDovL3d3dy5hbWF6b24uY29tL2V4ZWMvb2JpZG9zL0FTSU4vQjAwNUQ4TjNOMC9zcXVhcmV0b2Vjb3dib3lib290cy0yMC8=" rel="nofollow">
<img src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41a0SqXVtkL._SL75_.jpg" alt="Lucchese 'N6003' Patent Leather Cowboy Boot Shoes Womens C (Wide) - Champagne" >
</a>
</td>
<td class="descriptioncell arow productRowEven" valign="top">
<strong>
<a href="http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/send.php?s=aHR0cDovL3d3dy5hbWF6b24uY29tL2V4ZWMvb2JpZG9zL0FTSU4vQjAwNUQ4TjNOMC9zcXVhcmV0b2Vjb3dib3lib290cy0yMC8=" rel="nofollow">
Lucchese 'N6003' Patent Leather Cowboy Boot Shoes Womens C (Wide) - Champagne
</a>
<br />
$240.00
</strong>
<br />
Champagne Patent Leather 'N6003' Cowboy Boot Shoes...
</td>
</tr>
</table><table width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" class="aprod">
<tr>
<td class="imagecell arow productRowOdd">
<a href="http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/send.php?s=aHR0cDovL3d3dy5hbWF6b24uY29tL2V4ZWMvb2JpZG9zL0FTSU4vQjAwNzFEWlNRVS9zcXVhcmV0b2Vjb3dib3lib290cy0yMC8=" rel="nofollow">
<img src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41ZlxDI0cJL._SL75_.jpg" alt="1883 by Lucchese Women's N4710-S43 Leather Boots" >
</a>
</td>
<td class="descriptioncell arow productRowOdd" valign="top">
<strong>
<a href="http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/send.php?s=aHR0cDovL3d3dy5hbWF6b24uY29tL2V4ZWMvb2JpZG9zL0FTSU4vQjAwNzFEWlNRVS9zcXVhcmV0b2Vjb3dib3lib290cy0yMC8=" rel="nofollow">
1883 by Lucchese Women's N4710-S43 Leather Boots
</a>
<br />

</strong>
<br />
This unique western boot features an Ava Stitch pattern, a 12" shaft, and a very intricate design throughout. A stylish boot for any cowgirl....
</td>
</tr>
</table><table width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" class="aprod">
<tr>
<td class="imagecell arow productRowEven">
<a href="http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/send.php?s=aHR0cDovL3d3dy5hbWF6b24uY29tL2V4ZWMvb2JpZG9zL0FTSU4vQjAwMlFWMDFQMC9zcXVhcmV0b2Vjb3dib3lib290cy0yMC8=" rel="nofollow">
<img src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41hPrJY%2BV1L._SL75_.jpg" alt="Lucchese Classics Womens N4604 5/4 Boot" >
</a>
</td>
<td class="descriptioncell arow productRowEven" valign="top">
<strong>
<a href="http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/send.php?s=aHR0cDovL3d3dy5hbWF6b24uY29tL2V4ZWMvb2JpZG9zL0FTSU4vQjAwMlFWMDFQMC9zcXVhcmV0b2Vjb3dib3lib290cy0yMC8=" rel="nofollow">
Lucchese Classics Womens N4604 5/4 Boot
</a>
<br />
$372.90
</strong>
<br />
The world has never known a finer, more knowledgeable craftsman than Sam Lucchese Jr. Lucchese's one-of-a-kind boot last design required more skill and time, the result was a boot that quickly gained national recognition for its extraordinary comfort, quality and fit. Every inch of a Lucchese boot is made of the finest grade of leathers. These near-perfect skins are often more expensive, but you c...
</td>
</tr>
</table><table width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" class="aprod">
<tr>
<td class="imagecell arow productRowOdd">
<a href="http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/send.php?s=aHR0cDovL3d3dy5hbWF6b24uY29tL2V4ZWMvb2JpZG9zL0FTSU4vQjAwMlFWMDFNUy9zcXVhcmV0b2Vjb3dib3lib290cy0yMC8=" rel="nofollow">
<img src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41DYNHDUzNL._SL75_.jpg" alt="1883 by Lucchese Womens N4554.54 Boot" >
</a>
</td>
<td class="descriptioncell arow productRowOdd" valign="top">
<strong>
<a href="http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/send.php?s=aHR0cDovL3d3dy5hbWF6b24uY29tL2V4ZWMvb2JpZG9zL0FTSU4vQjAwMlFWMDFNUy9zcXVhcmV0b2Vjb3dib3lib290cy0yMC8=" rel="nofollow">
1883 by Lucchese Womens N4554.54 Boot
</a>
<br />
$372.90
</strong>
<br />
The world has never known a finer, more knowledgeable craftsman than Sam Lucchese Jr. Lucchese's one-of-a-kind boot last design required more skill and time, the result was a boot that quickly gained national recognition for its extraordinary comfort, quality and fit. Every inch of a Lucchese boot is made of the finest grade of leathers. These near-perfect skins are often more expensive, but you c...
</td>
</tr>
</table><table width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" class="aprod">
<tr>
<td class="imagecell arow productRowEven">
<a href="http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/send.php?s=aHR0cDovL3d3dy5hbWF6b24uY29tL2V4ZWMvb2JpZG9zL0FTSU4vQjAwMDBBSktXQy9zcXVhcmV0b2Vjb3dib3lib290cy0yMC8=" rel="nofollow">
<img src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31S873NWDSL._SL75_.jpg" alt="Lucchese 2000 Black Cherry Lone Star Calf Western Boot" >
</a>
</td>
<td class="descriptioncell arow productRowEven" valign="top">
<strong>
<a href="http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/send.php?s=aHR0cDovL3d3dy5hbWF6b24uY29tL2V4ZWMvb2JpZG9zL0FTSU4vQjAwMDBBSktXQy9zcXVhcmV0b2Vjb3dib3lib290cy0yMC8=" rel="nofollow">
Lucchese 2000 Black Cherry Lone Star Calf Western Boot
</a>
<br />
$189.00
</strong>
<br />
Lucchese 2000 Lone Star Calf collection, this 13" black cherry Western boot features its revolutionary TACC Construction for unparalleled comfort and fit. This consists of a 3/8 polyurethane insole, 2.5 oz leather-covered insole, a traditional rolled/pegged shank, a 3/8 polyurethane heel unit, and a 1/8 polyurethane foam liner in the ball and heel area. Our large inventory accommodates immediate s...
</td>
</tr>
</table><table width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" class="aprod">
<tr>
<td class="imagecell arow productRowOdd">
<a href="http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/send.php?s=aHR0cDovL3d3dy5hbWF6b24uY29tL2V4ZWMvb2JpZG9zL0FTSU4vQjAwMDBBSktYOS9zcXVhcmV0b2Vjb3dib3lib290cy0yMC8=" rel="nofollow">
<img src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41WDAWBARPL._SL75_.jpg" alt="Lucchese 2000 Antique Brown Lone Star Calf Western Boot" >
</a>
</td>
<td class="descriptioncell arow productRowOdd" valign="top">
<strong>
<a href="http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/send.php?s=aHR0cDovL3d3dy5hbWF6b24uY29tL2V4ZWMvb2JpZG9zL0FTSU4vQjAwMDBBSktYOS9zcXVhcmV0b2Vjb3dib3lib290cy0yMC8=" rel="nofollow">
Lucchese 2000 Antique Brown Lone Star Calf Western Boot
</a>
<br />
$189.00
</strong>
<br />
Lucchese 2000 Lone Star Calf collection, this 13" antique brown Western boot features its revolutionary TACC Construction for unparalleled comfort and fit. This consists of a 3/8 polyurethane insole, 2.5 oz leather-covered insole, a traditional rolled/pegged shank, a 3/8 polyurethane heel unit, and a 1/8 polyurethane foam liner in the ball and heel area. Our large inventory accommodates immediate ...
</td>
</tr>
</table><table width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" class="aprod">
<tr>
<td class="imagecell arow productRowEven">
<a href="http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/send.php?s=aHR0cDovL3d3dy5hbWF6b24uY29tL2V4ZWMvb2JpZG9zL0FTSU4vQjAwMDBBRTVWWS9zcXVhcmV0b2Vjb3dib3lib290cy0yMC8=" rel="nofollow">
<img src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41Q6GF9TEXL._SL75_.jpg" alt="Lucchese 2000 Black Lone Star Calf Western Boot" >
</a>
</td>
<td class="descriptioncell arow productRowEven" valign="top">
<strong>
<a href="http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/send.php?s=aHR0cDovL3d3dy5hbWF6b24uY29tL2V4ZWMvb2JpZG9zL0FTSU4vQjAwMDBBRTVWWS9zcXVhcmV0b2Vjb3dib3lib290cy0yMC8=" rel="nofollow">
Lucchese 2000 Black Lone Star Calf Western Boot
</a>
<br />
$189.00
</strong>
<br />
Lucchese 2000 Lone Star Calf collection, this 13" black Western boot features its revolutionary TACC Construction for unparalleled comfort and fit. This consists of a 3/8 polyurethane insole, 2.5 oz leather-covered insole, a traditional rolled/pegged shank, a 3/8 polyurethane heel unit, and a 1/8 polyurethane foam liner in the ball and heel area. Our large inventory accommodates immediate shipping...
</td>
</tr>
</table>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/uncategorized/caramel-lucchese-2000-cowboy-boots/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>LUCCHESE 2000 T5517 Mens Western Cowboy Boots</title>
		<link>http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/square-toe-cowboy-boots/lucchese-2000-t5517-mens-western-cowboy-boots/</link>
		<comments>http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/square-toe-cowboy-boots/lucchese-2000-t5517-mens-western-cowboy-boots/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 31 Oct 2009 23:13:40 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>Joey</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Lucchese cowboy boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Square Toe Cowboy Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[2000]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Burnished]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cinnamon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cowboy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lucchese]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[T5517]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Western]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/?p=123</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Part of the Lucchese 2000 line.  The world has never known a finer, more knowledgeable craftsman than Sam Lucchese Jr. His fascination with and comprehensive understanding of the human foot inspired him to create a boot design that fit like no other. And although Lucchese&#8217;s one-of-a-kind boot last design required more skill and time, [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.amazon.com/LUCCHESE-Western-Burnished-Leather-Cinnamon/dp/B001JT48N6/ref=sr_1_8/175-2762263-9738459?ie=UTF8&amp;s=shoes&amp;qid=1257030790&amp;sr=8-8?ie=UTF8&amp;tag=squaretoecowboyboots-20"><img style="float: left; width: 150px; height: 150px; margin-right: 10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51yUGOuY4%2BL._AA280_.jpg" alt="LUCCHESE 2000 T5517 Mens Western Cowboy Boots Burnished Leather Cinnamon Tan" /></a></p>
<p>Part of the Lucchese 2000 line.  The world has never known a finer, more knowledgeable craftsman than Sam Lucchese Jr. His fascination with and comprehensive understanding of the human foot inspired him to create a boot design that fit like no other. And although Lucchese&#8217;s one-of-a-kind boot last design required more skill and time, the result was a boot that quickly gained national recognition for its extraordinary comfort, quality and fit. Every inch of a Lucchese boot is mad <a title="More at Amazon" rel="nofollow" href="http://www.amazon.com/LUCCHESE-Western-Burnished-Leather-Cinnamon/dp/B001JT48N6/ref=sr_1_8/175-2762263-9738459?ie=UTF8&amp;s=shoes&amp;qid=1257030790&amp;sr=8-8?ie=UTF8&amp;tag=squaretoecowboyboots-20">(more&#8230;)</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://squaretoecowboyboots.com/square-toe-cowboy-boots/lucchese-2000-t5517-mens-western-cowboy-boots/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>3</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

